Honor Roll of Contributors

As of September 2017, we have received pledges totalling over $2.5 million toward Phase I and Phase II of the Campaign for Omicron Zeta. We wish to thank all the brothers who have pledged thus far. But we still have more to do. Make your own pledge today

1940s/50s Decades

  • Robert F. “Bob” McKinless ’48
  • Raymond H. Schumacher ’48
  • Carl S. Atwater ’50
  • Paul W. Brass ’50
  • Harry W. Daniell ’50
  • Walter T. Spaulding ’50
  • Donald R. Worn ’50
  • Paul W. Brass ’51
  • A. Roderick Carlson ’52
  • L. RIchard Gons ’52
  • Bob Milkey ’52
  • John E. Nickles ’52
  • Joseph A. Gryson ’53
  • Tom R. Brass ’54
  • William D. Adams ’55
  • Alfred T. Blomquist ’55
  • James H. Quest ’56
  • Richard P. Terhune ’56
  • Robert Hurlbut (dec’d) ’57
  • Henry G. Kammerer ’57
  • George O. Nagle ’57
  • Raymond Sears ’57
  • Carl J. Igelbrink ’59
  • Robert K. Lee ’59
  • Charles Y.B. Way ’59
  • Anonymous (dec’d)

1960s Decade

  • William T. Curtice ’60
  • Frederick “Bill”Fuller ’60
  • Bruce B. Veghte ’60
  • James M. Blomquist ’61
  • Donald P. Coleman ’61
  • John A. Comstock ’61 
  • Robert A. Pezzulich, MD ’61
  • Stephen B. Ashley ’62
  • Robert W. Cutler, Jr. ’62
  • Hamlin “Sandy” Gilbert ’62
  • John E. “Jack” Kempster  ’62
  • Lee J. Manning ’62 
  • Robert C. Miller ’62
  • Chris N. Napjus ’62
  • Lawrence E. O’Brien ’62
  • Peter D. Saderholm ’62
  • Robert M. Elliott ’63 
  • William G. Imig ’63
  • Jay “Lee” Leonard ’63
  • John R. Lutz ’63
  • Thomas D. Miller ’63
  • Richard E. Bertelson ’64
  • John N. Hastings ’64
  • James W. Hirsch ’64
  • R. Wayne Mezitt ’64
  • John A. DeWitt ’65
  • Alan R. Fridkin ’65
  • Patrick J. Huston ’65
  • James E. Loomis ’65
  • J. Nelson McLean ’65
  • Harold S. “Bud” Mitchell ’65
  • Edward “Tom” Shineman ’65
  • Richard Fleming ’66
  • Kenneth Kanagaki ’66
  • David R. Landrey ’66
  • Edward K. Lortz ’66
  • W. Thomas Willis ’66
  • Frank L. Sullivan, Jr. ’67
  • Ralph V. Wilhelm, Jr. ’67
  • James A. Bowman ’69
  • Gary B. Curtis ’69
  • Gary A. Gould ’69
  • Warren C. Lem ’69
  • Henry B. McNulty ’69
  • Cecil L. Murphy III ’69
  • Philip B. Prigmore ’69
  • Alan B. Shineman ’69
  • John D. Steed ’69
  • David M. Van Schoick ’69

1970s Decade

  • Paul  G. Funch ’70
  • Gary C. Furbish ’70
  • John R. Lombardi ’70
  • William L. Meli ’70
  • Richard A. Albright ’71
  • Gary W. Hedge ’72
  • Joseph P. Willis, III ’72
  • Gary A. Dufel ’74
  • Randy L. Rosenberg ’74
  • Elliot B. Sloane ’74
  • John S. Czelusniak ’75
  • Allen W. Nicholson ’75
  • Frederick F. Fakharzadeh ’76
  • Richard J. Fanelli ’76
  • Ronald A. Samascott ’76
  • Frank X. Sherman ’76
  • James R. Sollecito ’76
  • Brian F. Kelly ’78
  • Andre  P. Martecchini ’78
  • Robert W. Shaw II ’78
  • Mark O. Todd ’78
  • Dennis M. Barone ’79
  • Mark V. Hallock ’79
  • Scott B. Jacobs ’79

1980s Decade

  • Brian Joondeph ’80
  • Clifford M. Manko ’80
  • Richard A. Meigs ’80
  • Peter V. Oberstoetter ’80
  • Glenn H. Pease ’80
  • Brian M. Rooney ’80
  • William Stasiuk ’80
  • T. Scot Brown, Jr. ’81
  • Dwight Dietrich ’81
  • Jonathan B. Turell ’81
  • Mark E. “Mef” Fernau ’82
  • Bruce Hedin ’82
  • Randall B. Marcus ’82
  • John P. Servis ’82
  • Douglas S. Skalka ’82
  • Brad N. Friedman ’83
  • Michael N. Marinovic ’83
  • David A. Wurz ’83
  • James C. Farrell ’84
  • James A. Morrill ’84
  • Stephen Smith ’84
  • John Tansey ’84
  • Tracy “TJ” Flemings ’85
  • Jonathan H. Grunzweig ’85
  • Christopher DiNapoli ’86
  • Leonard Bardfeld ’87
  • Glenn M. DeCesare ’88
  • William H. Casswell ’89
  • Anonymous

1990s Decade

  • Thomas J. Bruno ’90
  • Kristian L. Billiar ’91
  • Dominic J. Delmolino ’91
  • Steven W. DelRossso ’91 
  • James M. Dumas ’91
  • Michael A. Karet ’91
  • Eric R. Schneider ’91
  • Michael L. Agostin ’92
  • Brett A. Ainsworth ’92
  • Thomas A. Boorady ’92
  • Aubrey E. Bout ’92
  • Douglas E. Levens ’92
  • Sambhav N. Sankar ’92
  • Samir Shah ’92
  • Douglas J. Piper ’93
  • Andrew I. Rosenberg ’93
  • Sanford C. Gordon ’94
  • Michael T. Rapolas ’94
  • Christopher I. Turner ’94
  • John C. Barney, Jr. ’95
  • Michael R. “Trout” Filiatrault ’95
  • Frank R. Goppel ’95
  • Stuart F. Miniman ’95
  • Mark A. Piretti ’95
  • Gregory C. Knight ’96
  • Jason D. Lorenc ’96
  • Paul Cheong ’98
  • Jason J. Cho ’98
  • Thomas A. Lank ’98
  • Kevin R. O’Connor ’98
  • Christopher M. O’Donnell ’98
  • Sudeep K. Singh ’99

2000s Decade

  • Benjamin R. Kuhn ’00
  • Andrew D. Osborn ’00
  • Christopher J. Tupino ’00
  • Eric R. Langstedt ’01
  • Jonathan E. Meer ’02
  • Jonathan D. Emanuele ’03
  • Joshua S. Strugatz ’03
  • John F. “JZ” Zelenka ’03
  • Amit Deshpande ’05
  • Eugene Borukhov ’07
  • David B. “Chip” Cronheim ’07
  • Daniel J. DiBernardo ’07
  • Steven M. “Crazy Eyes” Grossman ’07
  • Scott N. “Scoj” Jeffreys ’07
  • Kevin B. Page ’07
  • Lars V. Rudstam ’07
  • Zachary A. Schildhorn ’07
  • Michael C. Spinnicchia ’07
  • Matthew Williamson ’07
  • Alex “Baba” Aidun ’08
  • Grayson D. Fahrner ’08
  • Christopher Gizzo ’08
  • Matthew H. Leighton ’08
  • Stanton Lenahan ’08
  • Peter J. O’Brien ’08
  • David Tse ’08
  • Mohamad B. Jardaneh ’09
  • Nicholas Kinnis ’09
  • John Louros ’09
  • Wesam Saad ’09
  • Max A. Shapnik ’09

2010s Decade

  • Kyle Bailey ’10
  • Nelson A. Conde ’10
  • Robert “Bobbo” Cronheim ’10
  • Konstantinos “Kosta” Elefter ’10
  • Christopher J. Hummel ’10
  • James K. Hunsberger ’10
  • Benjamin Kemper ’10
  • Joe Magdovitz ’10
  • Robert G. “Big Rob” Peters ’10
  • Pelle Rudstam ’10
  • William “Bill” Smith ’10
  • Jonathan W. Winkler ’10
  • Eric Bail ’11
  • Michael Breitstein ’11
  • Brandon F. Brooks ’11
  • Gregg Fish ’11
  • Travis Lee Hartway ’11
  • Michael Lickstein ’11
  • Phillip O. Shapiro ’11
  • Lionel Sims ’11
  • Matthew J. Wicker ’11
  • Nicholas J. Brunelle ’12
  • Kevin R. Cipolli ’12
  • John M. Grant ’12
  • Douglas R. Greer ’12
  • Andrew Keating ’12
  • Chris Morse ’12
  • Peter Nigro ’12
  • Brad Richards ’12
  • Benjamin A. Rutkin‐Becker ’12
  • David Shippee ’12
  • Matthew Ullman ’12
  • Conor Kennedy  ’13
  • James MacDonald ’13
  • William T. Morgan ’13
  • Brian Silver ’13
  • Adam Stein ’13

Other Gifts:

  • Gregory McElroy (Friend)
  • Lisa & Michael Ullman (Parents)